Simon Chaput / OnP
The Ballet

Organization charts

The Paris Opera Ballet Company

company director Brigitte Lefèvre
company administrator  Olivier Aldeano
ballet-master, associated to the company director Patrice Bart
ballet master Lionel Delanoë, Clotilde Vayer
assistant ballet masters Fabrice Bourgeois, Viviane Descoutures, Béatrice Martel,  Malin Thoors
stage manager Renaud Fauviau
assistant stage managers Yaëlle Beuzelin, Virginia Gris, Anne-Sylvie Laurent , Bruno Lehaut, Franck Wilder
production assistant Michèle Delgutte
executive assistant Denis Caro
assistant to Brigitte Lefèvre Leïla Knight
secretary Nathalie Sander
Ballet school director Elisabetl Platel
ballet teachers Jean-Guillaume Bart, Annie Carbonnel, Florence Clerc, Gil Isoart, Andreï Klemm, Elisabeth Maurin, Laurent Novis
répétiteurs Caroline Beaugrand, Elena Bonnay, Michel Dietlin, Kathy Ernould, Ryoko Hisayama, Vessela Pelovska, Andrea Turra
dance lesson pianists Christine Clément, Sylvain Durand, Josyane Malmejat, Touve R. Ratovondrahety, Lala Cholous
osteopath physiotherapist Philippe Séreni
physiotherapist  Philippe Girault
dance publications Laure Guilbert, Jérôme Maurel

The Opera Ballet

Organization charts at the 1st January 2014

étoiles

Eleonora Abbagnato, Isabelle Ciaravola, Emilie Cozette, Aurélie Dupont, Dorothée Gilbert, Marie-Agnès Gillot, Myriam Ould Braham, Ludmila Pagliero, Laëtitia Pujol, Alice Renavand, Jérémie Bélingard, Stéphane Bullion, Mathieu Ganio, Mathias Heymann, Josua Hoffalt, Nicolas Le Riche, Hervé Moreau, Karl Paquette, Benjamin Pech


Premiers danseurs

Amandine Albisson, Valentine Colasante , Nolwenn Daniel , Eve Grinsztajn , Mélanie Hurel, Stéphanie Romberg , Muriel Zusperreguy, François Alu, Audric Bezard, Alessio Carbone , Vincent Chaillet , Christophe Duquenne , Florian Magnenet , Stéphane Phavorin ,Pierre-Arthue Raveau, Emmanuel Thibault

Sujets

Caroline Bance, Aurélia Bellet, Marie-Solene Boulet, Heloïse Bourdon, Lucie Clément, Sarah Kora Dayanova, Mathilde Froustey, Marine Ganio, Charline Giezendanner, Christelle Granier, Laura Hecquet, Myriam Kamionka, Laurence Laffon, Sabrina Mallem, Sae Eun Park, Caroline Robert, Silvia-Cristel Saint-Martin, Pauline Verdusen, Séverine Westermann, Sébastien Bertaud, Yannick Bittencourt, Bruno Bouché, Guillaume Charlot, Yann Chailloux, Mallory Gaudion, Aurélien Houette, Axel Ibot, Florimond Lorieux, Allister Madin, Julien Meyzindi, Cyril Mitilian, Marc Moreau, Nicolas Paul, Alexis Renaud, Fabien Révillion, Yann Saïz, Daniel Stokes, Simon Valastro


Coryphées

Marion Barbeau, Léonore Baulac, Laure-Adelaïde Boucaud, Alexandra Cardinale, Letizia Galloni, Juliette Gernez, Daphné Gestin, Fanny Gorse, Emilie Hasboun, Juliette Hilaire, Amélie Lamoureux, Vanessa Legassy, Laurène Levy, Juliane Mathis, Hannah O’neill, Céline Palacio, Aubane Philbert, Charlotte Ranson, Ghyslaine Reichert, Lydie Vareilhes, Karine Villagrassa, , Pascal Aubin, Adrien Bodet, Matthieu Botto, Mathieu Contat, Vincent Cordier, Adrien Couvez, Julien Cozette, Yvon Demol, Grégory Dominiak, Grégory Gaillard, Alexandre Gasse, Mickaël Lafon, Jérémy-Loup Quer, Germain Louvet, Hugo Marchand, Maxime Thomas, Hugo Vigliotti

 

Quadrilles

Anémone Arnaud, Laura Bachman, Camille De Bellefon, Alice Catonnet, Julia Cogan, Leïla Dilhac, Noëmie Djiniadhis, Peggy Dursort, Lucie Fenwick, Miho Fujii, Claire Gandolfi,  , Natacha Gilles, Emma D’hummières, Amélie Joannidès, Julie Martel, Lucie Mateci , Sophie Mayoux, Caroline Osmont, Sofia Parcen, Christine Peltzer, Ninon Raux, Maud Rivière, Gwenaëlle Vauthier, Jennifer Visocchi, , Alexandre Carniato, Jean-Baptiste Chavignier, Cyril Chokroun, Antonio Conforti, Takeru Coste, Arnaud Dreyfus, Alexandre Labrot, Erwan Le Roux, Florent Melac, Antonin Monie, Samuel Murez, Pierre Rétif, Alexis Saramite, Francesco Vantaggio

Stagiaires

Clémence Gross, Roxane Stojanov, Ida Viikinkoski, Antoine Kirscher, Pablo Legasa