Artistes de la saison

    1. Lisandro Abadie

      Baryton-basse
    2. Ildar Abdrazakov

      Basse
    3. Joël Adam

      Eclairagiste
    4. John Adams

      Compositeur
    5. Thomas Adès

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Philippe Albaric

      Eclairagiste
    7. Frédéric Antoun

      Ténor
    8. Yasuko Arita

      Alto
    9. Marco Armiliato

      Chef d'orchestre
    10. Gaëlle Arquez

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Bernard Arrieta

      Basse
    12. Frederick Ashton

      Chorégraphe
    13. Camille Assaf

      Costumière
    14. Arthur Avellano

      Costumier
    15. Olivier Ayault

      Baryton
    1. Alice Babidge

      Costumière
    2. Alejandro Baliñas Vieites

      Basse (Académie)
    3. René Barbera

      Ténor
    4. Dominic Barberi

      Basse
    5. Daniela Barcellona

      Mezzo-soprano
    6. Michael Bauer

      Eclairagiste
    7. Pina Bausch

      Chorégraphe
    8. Piotr Beczala

      Ténor
    9. Julien Behr

      Ténor
    10. Maurice Béjart

      Chorégraphe
    11. Alexandre Beliaev

      Décorateur
    12. Fabio Bellenghi

      Basse
    13. Vincenzo Bellini

      Compositeur
    14. Alexandre Benois

      Costumier
    15. Christian Bérard

      Décorateur
    16. John Bernard

      Ténor
    17. Benjamin Bernheim

      Ténor
    18. Giorgio Berrugi

      Ténor
    19. Cassandre Berthon

      Chanteuse
    20. Béla Bertók

      Compositeur
    21. Andy Besuch

      Costumier
    22. Caroline Bibas

      Mezzo-soprano
    23. Harry Bicket

      Chef d'orchestre
    24. Calixto Bieito

      Metteur en scène
    25. Jader Bignamini

      Chef d'orchestre
    26. Gordon Bintner

      Baryton-basse
    27. Ben Bliss

      Ténor
    28. Paolo Bondi

      Ténor
    29. Rolf Borzik

      Décorateur
    30. Carlo Bosi

      Ténor
    31. Claudia Boyle

      Soprano
    32. Rémy Brès

      Contre-ténor
    33. Pavol Breslik

      Ténor
    34. Nancy Briant

      Costumière
    35. J'Nai Bridges

      Chanteuse
    36. Peter Bronder

      Ténor
    37. Angela Brower

      Mezzo-soprano
    38. Avi Yona Bueno (Bambi)

      Eclairagiste
    1. Joop Caboort

      Eclairagiste
    2. John Cage

      Compositeur
    3. Sinead Campbell Wallace

      Soprano
    4. Joseph Canteloube

      Compositeur
    5. Nicole Car

      Soprano
    6. Alessandro Carletti

      Lumières
    7. Robert Carsen

      Metteur en scène
    8. Charles Castronovo

      Ténor
    9. Agostino Cavalca

      Costumier
    10. Pavel Černoch

      Ténor
    11. Marine Chagnon

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    12. Martin Chaix

      Chorégraphe
    13. Marianne Chandelier

      Alto
    14. Gustave Charpentier

      Compositeur
    15. Vinicio Cheli

      Eclairagiste
    16. Stephanie Childress

      Cheffe d'orchestre
    17. Frédéric Chopin

      Compositeur
    18. William Christie

      Chef d'orchestre
    19. Bunny Christie

      Décorateur
    20. Francesco Cilea

      Compositeur
    21. Mariame Clément

      Metteuse en scène
    22. Ariel Cohen

      Costumier
    23. Paule Constable

      Eclairagiste
    24. Jean Coralli

      Chorégraphe
    25. Leonardo Cortellazzi

      Ténor
    26. Bob Cousins

      Décorateur
    27. Marianne Crebassa

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Emily D'Angelo

      Mezzo-soprano
    2. An D’Huys

      Costumière
    3. Lise Davidsen

      Chanteuse
    4. Iestyn Davies

      Contre-ténor
    5. Bertrand de Billy

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Jeanine De Bique

      Soprano
    7. Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker

      Chorégraphe
    8. Antoinette Dennefeld

      Mezzo-soprano
    9. Sarah Derendinger

      Vidéaste
    10. Tatiana Dolmatovskaya

      Costumière
    11. Gaetano Donizetti

      Compositeur
    12. Anthony Dowell

      Costumier
    13. Anne-Sophie Ducret

      Soprano
    14. Étienne Dupuis

      Baryton
    1. Charles Edwards

      Décorateur
    2. Joumana El-Amiouni

      Soprano
    3. Philip Ellis

      Chef d'orchestre
    4. Stephanie Engeln

      Décoratrice
    5. Tara Erraught

      Mezzo-soprano
    6. Erté

      Décorateur
    7. Isabelle Escalier

      Soprano (Académie)
    8. Alex Esposito

      Baryton-basse
    9. Franck Evin

      Eclairagiste
    10. Yusif Eyvazov

      Ténor
    1. Ying Fang

      Soprano
    2. Paolo Fantin

      Décorateur
    3. James Farncombe

      Eclairagiste
    4. Blandine Folio Peres

      Alto
    5. Élodie Fonnard

      Soprano
    6. Olaf Freese

      Eclairagiste
    7. Raz Friedman

      Vidéaste
    8. Georg Friedrich Händel

      Compositeur
    9. Ezio Frigerio

      Décorateur
    10. Julie Fuchs

      Soprano
    1. Ulrik Gad

      Eclairagiste
    2. Paul Gay

      Baryton-basse
    3. Emy Gazeilles

      Soprano
    4. Andrew George

      Chorégraphe
    5. Nicholas Georgiadis

      Décorateur
    6. Rod Gilfry

      Chanteur
    7. Philippe Giraudeau

      Chorégraphe
    8. Adriana Gonzalez

      Soprano (Académie)
    9. Jay Gower Taylor

      Décorateur
    10. Susanne Gschwender

      Décoratrice
    11. Ekaterina Gubanova

      Mezzo-soprano
    12. Denis Guéguin

      Vidéaste
    13. Mathieu Guillaumon

      Chorégraphe
    14. Etienne Guiol

      Vidéaste
    15. Claus Guth

      Metteur en scène
    1. Julia Hansen

      Décoratrice
    2. Dirk P. Haubrich

      Compositeur
    3. Zakk Hein

      Vidéaste
    4. Gavriel Heine

      Chef d'orchestre
    5. Thomas Hengelbrock

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Pablo Heras-Casado

      Chef d'orchestre
    7. Louis‑Joseph‑Ferdinand Hérold

      Compositeur
    8. Momme Hinrichs

      Décorateur
    9. Amir Hosseinpour

      Chorégraphe
    10. Eve-Maud Hubeaux

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Eric Huchet

      Chanteur
    12. Se-Jin Hwang

      Ténor
    1. Yiorgo Ioannou

      Baryton (Académie)
    2. Lev Ivanov

      Chorégraphe
    1. Brian Jagde

      Ténor
    2. Ermonela Jaho

      Soprano
    3. Leoš Janáček

      Compositeur
    4. Tomek Jeziorski

      Vidéaste
    5. Gao Jie

      Eclairagiste
    6. Julien Joguet

      Basse
    7. Richard Jones

      Metteur en scène
    8. Nicholas Jones

      Ténor
    1. Jean Kalman

      Eclairagiste
    2. Mika Kares

      Basse
    3. Quinn Kelsey

      Baryton
    4. Youngwoo Kim

      Baryton
    5. Anna-Sofia Kirsch

      Décoratrice
    6. Tom Klefstad

      Eclairagiste
    7. Julia Kleiter

      Chanteuse
    8. Wolfgang Koch

      Baryton-basse
    9. Bastian Thomas Kohl

      Basse
    10. Dmitry Korchak

      Ténor
    11. Ingo Krügler

      Costumier
    12. Evgeny Kulagin

      Chorégraphe
    13. Li Kun

      Costumière
    14. Gregory Kunde

      Ténor
    15. Maciej Kwaśnikowski

      Ténor (Académie)
    16. Jiří Kylián

      Chorégraphe
    1. Laurent Laberdesque

      Baryton
    2. Édouard Lalo

      Compositeur
    3. Osbert Lancaster

      Décorateur
    4. Patrick Lange

      Chef d'orchestre
    5. Vincent Le Texier

      Chanteur
    6. So-Hee Lee

      Soprano
    7. Wiebke Lehmkuhl

      Contralto
    8. Pranvera Lehnert

      Soprano
    9. Judith Leray

      Lumières
    10. Michael Levine

      Décorateur
    11. Serge Lifar

      Chorégraphe
    12. Ilanah Lobel-Torres

      Soprano (Académie)
    13. Stéphanie Loris

      Soprano
    14. Josh Lovell

      Ténor
    15. Cyrille Lovighi

      Ténor
    16. Micka Luna

      Compositeur
    1. Ambrogio Maestri

      Baryton
    2. Mariasole Mainini

      Soprano
    3. Susanna Mälkki

      Cheffe d'orchestre
    4. Filipe Manu

      Ténor
    5. Jules Massenet

      Compositeur
    6. Adrien Mathonat

      Basse (Académie)
    7. Peter Mattei

      Baryton
    8. Karita Mattila

      Soprano
    9. Florent Mbia

      Baryton
    10. Antony McDonald

      Metteur en scène
    11. David McVicar

      Metteur en scène
    12. Damiano Michieletto

      Metteur en scène
    13. Ludwig Minkus

      Compositeur
    14. Christophe Mortagne

      Ténor
    15. Marion Motin

      Chorégraphe
    16. Christian Rodrigue Moungoungou

      Baryton
    17. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

      Compositeur
    18. Paula Murrihy

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Ohad Naharin

      Chorégraphe
    2. Laurent Naouri

      Baryton
    3. Anna Netrebko

      Soprano
    4. Aleksandar Noshpal

      Costumier
    5. Rudolf Noureev

      Chorégraphe
    1. Jacques Offenbach

      Compositeur
    2. Lisette Oropesa

      Soprano
    3. Jarrett Ott

      Baryton
    1. Lynne Page

      Chorégraphe
    2. Pierpaolo Palloni

      Basse
    3. Nicola Panzer

      Mise en scène
    4. Pene Pati

      Ténor
    5. Amitai Pati

      Ténor
    6. Olga Pavluk

      Décoratrice
    7. Laurent Pelly

      Metteur en scène
    8. Jules Perrot

      Chorégraphe
    9. Marius Petipa

      Chorégraphe
    10. Roland Petit

      Chorégraphe
    11. Anna Pirozzi

      Soprano
    12. Luca Pisaroni

      Baryton-basse
    13. Crystal Pite

      Chorégraphe
    14. Étienne Pluss

      Décorateur
    15. Anna Prohaska

      Chanteuse
    16. Giacomo Puccini

      Compositeur
    1. Andrea Quinn

      Chef d'orchestre
    1. Sondra Radvanovsky

      Soprano
    2. Maurice Ravel

      Compositeur
    3. John Relyea

      Basse
    4. Johan Reuter

      Baryton-basse
    5. Christine Rice

      Mezzo-soprano
    6. Matthew Richardson

      Eclairagiste
    7. Max Richter

      Compositeur
    8. Jerome Robbins

      Chorégraphe
    9. Hyun-Jong Roh

      Ténor
    10. Roland Horvath / rocafilm

      Vidéaste
    11. Julie Roset

      Soprano
    12. Anthony Roth Costanzo

      Contre-ténor
    13. Philippe Rouillon

      Baryton
    1. Giacomo Sagripanti

      Chef d'orchestre
    2. Luca Sannai

      Ténor
    3. Vannina Santoni

      Soprano
    4. Henri Sauguet

      Compositeur
    5. Speranza Scappucci

      Cheffe d'orchestre
    6. Matthäus Schmidlechner

      Ténor
    7. Christian Schmidt

      Décorateur
    8. Maria Seletskaja

      Cheffe d'orchestre
    9. Peter Sellars

      Metteur en scène
    10. Ekaterina Semenchuk

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Florian Sempey

      Baryton
    12. Kirill Serebrennikov

      Metteur en scène
    13. Jiang Shaofeng

      Compositeur
    14. Shenyang

      Baryton-basse
    15. Gerhard Siegel

      Ténor
    16. Nadine Sierra

      Soprano
    17. Ramses Sigl

      Chorégraphe
    18. Adam Silverman

      Eclairagiste
    19. Philippe Sly

      Baryton-basse
    20. Alexander Soddy

      Chef d'orchestre
    21. Nicky Spence

      Ténor
    22. Gaspare Spontini

      Compositeur
    23. Michael Spyres

      Ténor
    24. Lydia Steier

      Metteuse en scène
    25. Nina Stemme

      Soprano
    26. Luke Stoker

      Basse
    27. Simon Stone

      Metteur en scène
    28. Richard Strauss

      Compositeur
    29. Jacquelyn Stucker

      Soprano
    30. Hilary Summers

      Contralto
    31. Eun Sun Kim

      Cheffe d'orchestre
    32. Małgorzata Szczęśniak

      Décoratrice
    33. Károly Szemerédy

      Baryton-basse
    34. Paulo Szot

      Baryton
    35. Slawomir Szychowiak

      Baryton
    1. Corinne Talibart

      Soprano
    2. Bogdan Talos

      Basse
    3. Mikhail Tatarnikov

      Chef d'orchestre
    4. Piotr Ilyitch Tchaïkovski

      Compositeur
    5. Jean Teitgen

      Basse
    6. Ludovic Tézier

      Baryton
    7. Chantal Thomas

      Décoratrice
    8. George Thomson

      Eclairagiste
    9. Jennifer Tipton

      Éclairagiste
    10. Kees Tjebbes

      Lumières
    11. John Torres

      Eclairagiste
    12. Reinhard Traub

      Lumières
    13. George Tsypin

      Décorateur
    1. Ludwig van Beethoven

      Compositeur
    2. Christian Van Horn

      Baryton-basse
    3. Reinoud Van Mechelen

      Ténor
    4. Johanni van Oostrum

      Soprano
    5. Edgar Varèse

      Compositeur
    6. Fernando Velasquez

      Ténor
    7. Sava Vemić

      Basse
    8. Giuseppe Verdi

      Compositeur
    9. Jan Versweyveld

      Décorateur
    10. Ana Vieira Leite

      Soprano
    11. Tom Visser

      Eclairagiste
    1. Richard Wagner

      Compositeur
    2. Krzysztof Warlikowski

      Metteur en scène
    3. Anton Webern

      Compositeur
    4. Kurt Weill

      Compositeur
    5. Caroline Wettergreen

      Chanteuse
    6. Mark Wigglesworth

      Chef d'orchestre
    7. Rachel Willis-Sorensen

      Soprano
    8. Robert Wilson

      Metteur en scène
    9. Keri-Lynn Wilson

      Cheffe d'orchestre
    10. Tamara Wilson

      Soprano
    11. Olaf Winter

      Eclairagiste
    12. Isabelle Wnorowska-Pluchart

      Alto
    13. Guilhem Worms

      Baryton-basse
    1. Xie Xin

      Chorégraphe
    1. Pretty Yende

      Soprano
    2. Kwangchul Youn

      Basse
    1. Adela Zaharia

      Soprano
    2. Hyunsik Zee

      Baryton
  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Plongez dans l’univers Opéra de Paris

Nous suivre

Haut de Page