Information spectateurs

En savoir plus

Artistes de la saison

    1. Pierre Lacotte

      Chorégraphe
    1. Ildar Abdrazakov

      Basse
    2. Wolfgang Ablinger‑Sperrhacke

      Ténor
    3. Varduhi Abrahamyan

      Mezzo-soprano
    4. Marina Abramović

      Metteure en scène
    5. Adolphe Adam

      Compositeur
    6. Joël Adam

      Eclairagiste
    7. Paul Agnew

      Directeur musical
    8. Laura Agnoli

      Chanteuse
    9. Maria Agresta

      Soprano
    10. Roberto Alagna

      Ténor
    11. Philippe Albaric

      Eclairagiste
    12. Marc Albrecht

      Chef d'orchestre
    13. Becs Andrews

      Costumier
    14. Xabier Anduaga

      Ténor
    15. Frédéric Antoun

      Ténor
    16. Aimilios Arapoglou

      Chorégraphe
    17. Kenneth Archer

      Costumier
    18. Yasuko Arita

      Alto
    19. Bernard Arrieta

      Baryton
    20. Frederick Ashton

      Chorégraphe
    21. Pierre Audi

      Metteur en scène
    22. Bettina Auer

      Dramaturge
    23. Solistes des Aurelius Sängerknaben Calw

      Soprano
    24. Albert Aveline

      Chorégraphe
    25. Olivier Ayault

      Baryton
    1. Alice Babidge

      Costumière
    2. Johann Sebastian Bach

      Compositeur
    3. Krzysztof Bączyk

      Basse
    4. Jean-Luc Ballestra

      Baryton
    5. Tamara Banjesevic

      Soprano
    6. René Barbera

      Ténor
    7. Jules Barbier

      Librettiste
    8. Daniela Barcellona

      Mezzo-soprano
    9. Claude Bardouil

      Chorégraphe
    10. Michael Barenboim

      Violon
    11. Elizabeth Barker

      Costumier
    12. Patrice Bart

      Adaptation
    13. Jean-Guillaume Bart

      Chorégraphe
    14. José Luis Basso

      Chef des choeurs
    15. Michael Bauer

      Eclairagiste
    16. Gai Behar

      Dramaturge
    17. Alexandre Beliaev

      Décorateur
    18. Vincenzo Bellini

      Compositeur
    19. Dmitry Belosselskiy

      Basse
    20. Owen Belton

      Musicien
    21. Alexandre Benois

      Décorateur
    22. Hector Berlioz

      Compositeur
    23. John Bernard

      Ténor
    24. Benjamin Bernheim

      Ténor
    25. Philippe Berthomé

      Eclairagiste
    26. Klaus Bertisch

      Dramaturge
    27. Yann Beuron

      Ténor
    28. Calixto Bieito

      Metteur en scène
    29. Georges Bizet

      Compositeur
    30. Christina Bock

      Mezzo-soprano
    31. Carlo Bosi

      Ténor
    32. Jean-Sébastien Bou

      Chanteur
    33. Justine Bougerol

      Scénographe
    34. Johannes Brahms

      Compositeur
    35. Marco Brambilla

      Vidéaste
    36. Manuel Braun

      Vidéaste
    37. Pavol Breslik

      Ténor
    38. Gábor Bretz

      Chanteur
    39. Rodolphe Briand

      Ténor
    40. Chloé Briot

      Soprano
    41. Alex Brok

      Eclairagiste
    42. Sylvie Brunet‑Grupposo

      Chanteuse
    43. Nancy Bryant

      Costumière
    44. Tieni Burkhalter

      Vidéaste
    45. Ian Burton

      Dramaturge
    1. Joop Caboort

      Eclairagiste
    2. John Cage

      Musicien
    3. Salvatore Cammarano

      Librettiste
    4. Michel Carré

      Librettiste
    5. Gabriela Carrizo

      Metteure en scène
    6. Robert Carsen

      Metteur en scène
    7. Lluc Castells

      Costumier
    8. Charles Castronovo

      Ténor
    9. Nell Catchpole

      Musicien
    10. Frédéric Caton

      Chanteur
    11. Patrick Caulfield

      Décorateur
    12. Nicolas Cavallier

      Basse
    13. Max Emanuel Cenčić

      Chanteur
    14. Pavel Černoch

      Ténor
    15. Miguel de Cervantès

      Librettiste
    16. Franck Chartier

      Metteur en scène
    17. Adèle Charvet

      Chanteuse
    18. Vinicio Cheli

      Eclairagiste
    19. Maria‑Grazia Chiuri

      Costumière
    20. Frédéric Chopin

      Compositeur
    21. Nils Christe

      Chorégraphe
    22. Ook Chung

      Ténor
    23. Graham Clark

      Ténor
    24. Emmanuel Clolus

      Décorateur
    25. Alon Cohen

      Eclairagiste
    26. Ismaël Colombani

      Compositeur
    27. Jean Coralli

      Chorégraphe
    28. Stephen Costello

      Ténor
    29. Bob Cousins

      Décorateur
    30. Marianne Croux

      Soprano (Académie)
    31. Lee Curran

      Eclairagiste
    32. Carl Czerny

      Compositeur
    1. Louis‑Clément Da Costa

      Compositeur
    2. Willem Dafoe

      Animation Vidéo
    3. Marc-André Dalbavie

      Compositeur
    4. Diana Damrau

      Soprano
    5. Jonathan Darlington

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Calesta "Callie" Day

      Chanteuse
    7. Stanislas de Barbeyrac

      Ténor
    8. Lotte de Beer

      Metteur en scène
    9. Claude Debussy

      Compositeur
    10. Sarah Derendinger

      Vidéaste
    11. Charlotte Despaux

      Soprano
    12. Sabine Devieilhe

      Soprano
    13. Alessandro Di Stefano

      Chef des Chœurs adjoint
    14. Joyce DiDonato

      Mezzo-soprano
    15. Alexey Dolgov

      Chanteur
    16. Gaetano Donizetti

      Compositeur
    17. Anthony Dowell

      Costumier
    18. Pierre Doyen

      Chanteur
    19. Nick Drake

      Compositeur
    20. Julien Dran

      Ténor
    21. Marie‑Luise Dressen

      Mezzo-soprano
    22. Cyrille Dubois

      Ténor
    23. Gustavo Dudamel

      Chef d'orchestre
    24. Ksenia Dudnikova

      Chanteuse
    25. Robby Duiveman

      Costumier
    26. Étienne Dupuis

      Baryton
    27. Oksana Dyka

      Soprano
    1. Vasily Efimov

      Ténor
    2. Martin Eidenberger

      Vidéaste
    3. Alexander Ekman

      Chorégraphe
    4. Nabil Elderkin

      Réalisation
    5. Alex Esposito

      Baryton-basse
    6. Dan Ettinger

      Chef d'orchestre
    7. Sharon Eyal

      Chorégraphe
    8. Yusif Eyvazov

      Ténor
    1. Michael Fabiano

      Ténor
    2. James Farncombe

      Eclairagiste
    3. Raoul Fernandez

      Costumier
    4. Natacha Figaro

      Soprano
    5. Gleb Filshtinsky

      Eclairagiste
    6. Raphaèle Fleury

      Librettiste
    7. Alfons Flores

      Décorateur
    8. Ezio Frigerio

      Décorateur
    9. Riccardo Frizza

      Chef d'orchestre
    10. Annalena Fröhlich

      Compositrice
    11. Julie Fuchs

      Soprano
    1. James Gaffigan

      Chef d'orchestre
    2. Yoel Gamzou

      Chef d'orchestre
    3. Christina Gansch

      Soprano
    4. Martin Gantner

      Baryton
    5. Elīna Garanča

      Mezzo-soprano
    6. Guillermo García Calvo

      Chef d'orchestre
    7. Aida Garifullina

      Soprano
    8. Claudie Gastine

      Réalisation
    9. Théophile Gautier

      Librettiste
    10. Christophe Gay

      Baryton
    11. Teddy Geiger

      Compositeur
    12. Carlo Gesualdo

      Musicien
    13. Eyal Gever

      Décorateur
    14. Antonio Ghislanzoni

      Librettiste
    15. Giuseppe Giacosa

      Librettiste
    16. Christoph Willibald Gluck

      Compositeur
    17. Andrii Goniukov

      Chanteur
    18. Vasily Gorshkov

      Ténor
    19. Charles Gounod

      Compositeur
    20. Jay Gower Taylor

      Décorateur
    21. Vittorio Grigolo

      Ténor
    22. Asmik Grigorian

      Soprano
    23. Günther Groissböck

      Basse
    24. Ekaterina Gubanova

      Mezzo-soprano
    25. Denis Guéguin

      Vidéaste
    26. Nicolas-François Guillard

      Librettiste
    27. Franz Gürtelschmied

      Ténor
    1. Élodie Hache

      Soprano
    2. Miron Hakenbeck

      Dramaturge
    3. Madjid Hakimi

      Eclairagiste
    4. Ludovic Halévy

      Librettiste
    5. Marina Hands

      Voix
    6. Anita Hartig

      Soprano
    7. Leah Hawkins

      Soprano
    8. Zakk Hein

      Vidéaste
    9. Christian Helmer

      Baryton
    10. Thomas Hengelbrock

      Chef d'orchestre
    11. Christof Hetzer

      Décorateur
    12. Millicent Hodson

      Chorégraphe
    13. Soloman Howard

      Chanteur
    14. Eve-Maud Hubeaux

      Mezzo-soprano
    15. Éric Huchet

      Chanteur
    1. Luigi Illica

      Librettiste
    2. Jeanne Ireland

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    3. Dimitry Ivashchenko

      Basse
    4. Audun Iversen

      Baryton
    1. Brian Jagde

      Ténor
    2. Ermonela Jaho

      Soprano
    3. Damien Jalet

      Chorégraphe
    4. Leoš Janáček

      Compositeur
    5. Renate Jett

      Chanteuse
    6. Philippe Jordan

      Directeur musical
    7. Brandon Jovanovich

      Ténor
    8. JR

      Scénographe
    1. Jean Kalman

      Eclairagiste
    2. Christiane Karg

      Soprano
    3. Mikael Karlsson

      Compositeur
    4. Nadezhda Karyazina

      Mezzo-soprano
    5. Jonas Kaufmann

      Ténor
    6. Simon Keenlyside

      Baryton
    7. Serguei Khoudekov

      Librettiste
    8. Irina Kopylova

      Soprano
    9. Lucian Krasznec

      Ténor
    10. Tobias Kratzer

      Metteur en scène
    11. Michael Kraus

      Baryton
    12. Clemens Krauss

      Librettiste
    13. Ingo Krügler

      Costumier
    14. Aleksandra Kurzak

      Soprano
    15. Maciej Kwaśnikowski

      Ténor (Académie)
    16. Jiří Kylián

      Chorégraphe
    1. Laurent Laberdesque

      Baryton
    2. Marc Labonnette

      Baryton-basse
    3. Christian Lacroix

      Costumier
    4. John Lanchbery

      Compositeur
    5. Harald Lander

      Chorégraphe
    6. Raphaëlle Latini

      Compositrice
    7. Tomislav Lavoie

      Basse
    8. Marion Lebègue

      Mezzo-soprano
    9. Taesung Lee

      Ténor
    10. Wiebke Lehmkuhl

      Contralto
    11. Pranvera Lehnert

      Soprano
    12. Marie-Nicole Lemieux

      Mezzo-soprano
    13. Michael Levine

      Décorateur
    14. Alessandro Liberatore

      Ténor
    15. Ori Lichtik

      Compositeur
    16. Serge Lifar

      Chorégraphe
    17. Christian Longchamp

      Dramaturge
    18. Sander Loonen

      Vidéaste
    19. Željko Lučić

      Baryton
    20. Nicola Luisotti

      Chef d'orchestre
    21. John Lundgren

      Chanteur
    22. Oksana Lyniv

      Cheffe d'orchestre
    1. Clémentine Margaine

      Mezzo-soprano
    2. Francesco Maria Piave

      Librettiste
    3. Nicolas Marie

      Ténor
    4. Michele Mariotti

      Chef d'orchestre
    5. Zuzana Marková

      Soprano
    6. Jules Massenet

      Compositeur
    7. Peter Mattei

      Baryton
    8. Silvano Mattei

      Réalisation
    9. Karita Mattila

      Soprano
    10. Yulia Mazurova

      Chanteur
    11. Florent Mbia

      Baryton
    12. Lucas Meachem

      Baryton
    13. Henri Meilhac

      Librettiste
    14. Cornelius Meister

      Directeur musical
    15. Agathe Mélinand

      Dramaturge
    16. Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy

      Compositeur
    17. Benoît Menut

      Arrangements et adaptation musicale
    18. Pyotr Migunov

      Chanteur
    19. Nina Minasyan

      Soprano
    20. Ludwig Minkus

      Compositeur
    21. Claudio Monteverdi

      Compositeur
    22. Vincent Morell

      Ténor
    23. Whitney Morrison

      Chanteuse
    24. Christian Rodrigue Moungoungou

      Baryton
    25. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

      Compositeur
    26. Yuriy Mynenko

      ContreTénor
    1. Valentina Naforniţă

      Soprano
    2. Michael Nagl

      Basse
    3. Koki Nakano

      Compositeur
    4. Laurent Naouri

      Baryton
    5. Maria Nazarova

      Chanteuse
    6. Vaslav Nijinski

      Chorégraphe
    7. Stanislas Nordey

      Metteur en scène
    8. Rudolf Noureev

      Chorégraphe
    1. Hyoung-Min Oh

      Ténor
    2. Alex Ollé

      Metteur en scène
    3. Valery Ovsyanikov

      Chef d'orchestre
    1. Vello Pähn

      Chef d'orchestre
    2. Pierpaolo Palloni

      Basse
    3. Mercè Paloma

      Costumier
    4. Hera Hyesang Park

      Soprano
    5. Michal Partyka

      Baryton
    6. Julie Pasturaud

      Mezzo-soprano
    7. Iain Paterson

      Baryton-basse
    8. Lynsey Peisinger

      Metteure en scène
    9. Laurent Pelly

      Metteur en scène
    10. Jules Perrot

      Chorégraphe
    11. Marius Petipa

      Chorégraphe
    12. Mélissa Petit

      Soprano
    13. Fabiana Piccioli

      Éclairagiste
    14. Luca Pisaroni

      Baryton-basse
    15. Crystal Pite

      Chorégraphe
    16. Adam Plachetka

      Baryton-basse
    17. Georges Pludermacher

      Musicien
    18. Eugène Polyakov

      Adaptation
    19. Camille Poul

      Chanteuse
    20. Yannis Pouspourikas

      Chef d'orchestre
    21. Anthony Powell

      Costumier
    22. Lucio Prete

      Baryton
    23. Piero Pretti

      Ténor
    24. Giacomo Puccini

      Compositeur
    1. Andrea Quinn

      Chef d'orchestre
    1. Serguei Rachmaninov

      Compositeur
    2. Sondra Radvanovsky

      Soprano
    3. John B. Read

      Eclairagiste
    4. Marina Rebeka

      Soprano
    5. Petra Reinhardt

      Costumière
    6. John Relyea

      Basse
    7. Gabriella Reyes

      Soprano
    8. Max Richter

      Compositeur
    9. Vittorio Rieti

      Compositeur
    10. Knudåge Riisager

      Adaptation
    11. Nikolaï Rimski-Korsakov

      Compositeur
    12. Rebecca Ringst

      Décoratrice
    13. T. M. Rives

      Vidéaste
    14. Elena Rivkina

      Costumière
    15. Jerome Robbins

      Chorégraphe
    16. Alberto Rodríguez Vega

      Eclairagiste
    17. Nicolas Roerich

      Décorateur
    18. Felice Romani

      Librettiste
    19. Xavier Ronze

      Costumier
    20. Felice Ross

      Éclairagiste
    21. Philippe Rouillon

      Baryton
    22. Jennifer Rowley

      Soprano
    23. Artur Ruciński

      Baryton
    1. Giacomo Sagripanti

      Chef d'orchestre
    2. Luca Salsi

      Baryton
    3. Luca Sannai

      Ténor
    4. Vannina Santoni

      Soprano
    5. Nitin Sawhney

      Compositeur
    6. Andreas Schager

      Ténor
    7. Emanuel Schikaneder

      Librettiste
    8. Jochen Schmeckenbecher

      Baryton
    9. Urs Schönebaum

      Eclairagiste
    10. Anna Schöttl

      Décoratrice
    11. Rainer Sellmaier

      Décorateur
    12. Florian Sempey

      Baryton
    13. Martina Serafin

      Soprano
    14. Claudio Sgura

      Baryton
    15. William Shakespeare

      Dramaturge
    16. Yu Shao

      Ténor
    17. Hofesh Shechter

      Chorégraphe
    18. Benjamin Shwartz

      Chef d'orchestre
    19. Gerhard Siegel

      Ténor
    20. Nadine Sierra

      Soprano
    21. Significant Object

      Marionnettiste
    22. Michael Simon

      Décorateur
    23. Jean-Luc Simonini

      Décorateur
    24. Petter Skavlan

      Assistant
    25. wojtek Smilek

      Chanteur
    26. Annegien Sneep

      Décoratrice
    27. Nicky Spence

      Ténor
    28. Franca Squarciapino

      Costumière
    29. Benedikt Stampfli

      Dramaturge
    30. Elena Stikhina

      Soprano
    31. Luke Stoker

      Basse
    32. Simon Stone

      Metteur en scène
    33. Krassimira Stoyanova

      Soprano
    34. Richard Strauss

      Compositeur
    35. Igor Stravinsky

      Compositeur
    36. Vladislav Sulimsky

      Chanteur
    37. Małgorzata Szczęśniak

      Décoratrice
    38. Slawomir Szychowiak

      Baryton
    1. Mikhail Tatarnikov

      Chef d'orchestre
    2. Modeste Tchaïkovski

      Librettiste
    3. Piotr Ilyitch Tchaïkovski

      Compositeur
    4. Dmitri Tcherniakov

      Metteur en scène
    5. Peter te Nuyl

      Dramaturge
    6. Bryn Terfel

      Baryton-basse
    7. Nicolas Testé

      Baryton-basse
    8. Ludovic Tézier

      Baryton
    9. Chantal Thomas

      Décoratrice
    10. Jennifer Tipton

      Éclairagiste
    11. Silga Tīruma

      Soprano
    12. Riccardo Tisci

      Costumier
    13. Stanislav Trofimov

      Chanteur
    14. Catherine Trottmann

      Soprano
    1. Béatrice Uria‑Monzon

      Chanteuse
    2. Violeta Urmana

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Jorine van Beek

      Costumière
    2. Peter Van Praet

      Eclairagiste
    3. Ernst van Tiel

      Chef d'orchestre
    4. Giuseppe Verdi

      Compositeur
    5. Violette Verdy

      Chorégraphe
    6. Jules-Henri Vernoy de Saint-Georges

      Librettiste
    7. Lorenzo Viotti

      Chef d'orchestre
    8. Joke Visser

      Costumière
    9. Tom Visser

      Eclairagiste
    10. Gabriele Viviani

      Baryton
    11. Tess Voelker

      Chorégraphe
    1. Richard Wagner

      Compositeur
    2. Krzysztof Warlikowski

      Metteur en scène
    3. Anton Webern

      Compositeur
    4. Carole Wilson

      Mezzo-soprano
    5. Keri-Lynn Wilson

      Directrice musical
    6. Guilhem Worms

      Baryton-basse
    1. Adela Zaharia

      Soprano
    2. Selene Zanetti

      Soprano
    3. Elena Zaremba

      Mezzo-soprano
    4. Elena Zaytseva

      Costumière
    5. Hyunsik Zee

      Baryton
    6. Nikolai Zemlyanskyh

      Chanteur
    7. John Zorn

      Compositeur
    8. Agnes Zwierko

      Mezzo-soprano
  • Facebook
  • Twitter

Haut de Page