FR EN

Artistes de la saison

    1. Andi A. Müller

      Vidéaste
    2. Adolphe Adam

      Compositeur
    3. Joël Adam

      Eclairagiste
    4. Laura Agnoloni

      Mezzo
    5. Roberto Alagna

      Ténor
    6. Alfred Albert

      Costumier
    7. Dinara Alieva

      Soprano
    8. Ernst Alisch

      Comédien
    9. Kevin Amiel

      Ténor
    10. Arian Andiel

      Vidéaste
    11. Xabier Anduaga

      Chanteur
    12. Ain Anger

      Basse
    13. Frédéric Antoun

      Ténor
    14. Gaëlle Arquez

      Mezzo-soprano
    15. Bernard Arrieta

      Baryton
    16. Vadim Artamonov

      Basse
    17. Christopher Ash

      Vidéaste
    18. Bettina Auer

      Dramaturge
    19. Atalla Ayan

      Ténor
    20. Olivier Ayault

      Baryton
    21. Silvia Aymonino

      Costumière
    1. Alice Babidge

      Costumière
    2. Jean-Sébastien Bach

      Compositeur
    3. Krzysztof Bączyk

      Chanteur
    4. Jean-Luc Ballestra

      Baryton
    5. Tamara Banjesevic

      Soprano
    6. Jules Barbier

      Librettiste
    7. Claude Bardouil

      Chorégraphe
    8. Fabio Barettin

      Eclairagiste
    9. Patrice Bart

      Adaptation
    10. José Luis Basso

      Chef des choeurs
    11. Michael Bauer

      Eclairagiste
    12. Julien Behr

      Ténor
    13. Noa Beinart

      Mezzo-soprano
    14. Vincenzo Bellini

      Compositeur
    15. Dmitry Belosselskiy

      Basse
    16. Owen Belton

      Musicien
    17. Alexandre Benois

      Décorateur
    18. John Bernard

      Ténor
    19. Benjamin Bernheim

      Ténor
    20. Giorgio Berrugi

      Ténor
    21. Cassandre Berthon

      Chanteuse
    22. Luc Bertin-Hugault

      Baryton-basse
    23. Calixto Bieito

      Metteur en scène
    24. Marie‑Louise Bischofberger

      Librettiste
    25. James Blake

      Compositeur
    26. Christina Bock

      Mezzo-soprano
    27. Philippe Boesmans

      Musicien
    28. Luc Bondy

      Librettiste
    29. Alexandre Borodine

      Compositeur
    30. Rodolphe Briand

      Ténor
    31. Peter Bronder

      Ténor
    32. Dominique Bruguière

      Éclairagiste
    33. Sylvie Brunet-Grupposo

      Mezzo-soprano
    34. Heinrich Brunke

      Eclairagiste
    35. Klaus Bruns

      Costumier
    36. Nancy Bryant

      Costumière
    37. Ian Burton

      Dramaturge
    38. Celine Byrne

      Soprano
    1. Javier Camarena

      Ténor
    2. Milena Canonero

      Costumière
    3. Nicole Car

      Soprano
    4. Robert Carsen

      Metteur en scène
    5. Pavel Černoch

      Ténor
    6. Adèle Charvet

      Chanteuse
    7. Jacques Chatelet

      Eclairagiste
    8. Francesco Cilea

      Compositeur
    9. Clément Cogitore

      Metteur en scène
    10. Arturo Colautti

      Librettiste
    11. Carole Colineau

      Soprano
    12. Michael Colvin

      Ténor
    13. Sarah Connolly

      Mezzo-soprano
    14. Andreas Conrad

      Ténor
    15. Jean Coralli

      Chorégraphe
    16. Enzo Coro

      Basse
    17. Marina Costa-Jackson

      Soprano
    18. Stephen Costello

      Ténor
    19. Bertrand Couderc

      Eclairagiste
    20. Bob Cousins

      Décorateur
    21. Edwin Crossley-Mercer

      Baryton
    1. An D’Huys

      Costumière
    2. Stéphanie d’Oustrac

      Mezzo-soprano
    3. Lorenzo Da Ponte

      Librettiste
    4. Jean‑Émile Daran

      Décorateur
    5. Jonathan Darlington

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Annette Dasch

      Soprano
    7. Calesta "Callie" Day

      Chanteuse
    8. Stanislas de Barbeyrac

      Ténor
    9. Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker

      Chorégraphe
    10. Achille de Lauzières

      Librettiste
    11. Thomas Dear

      Basse
    12. Claude Debussy

      Compositeur
    13. Sylvie Delaunay

      Soprano
    14. Leo Delibes

      Compositeur
    15. Bintou Dembélé

      Chorégraphe
    16. Francesco Demuro

      Ténor
    17. Antoinette Dennefeld

      Mezzo-soprano
    18. Sarah Derendinger

      Vidéaste
    19. Eva Dessecker

      Costumière
    20. Sabine Devieilhe

      Soprano
    21. Jodie Devos

      Soprano
    22. Pietro Di Bianco

      Baryton-basse
    23. Alessandro Di Stefano

      Chef des Chœurs adjoint
    24. Rufus Didwiszus

      Décorateur
    25. Pierre Doyen

      Chanteur
    26. Julien Dran

      Ténor
    27. Elsa Dreisig

      Soprano
    28. Marie‑Luise Dressen

      Mezzo-soprano
    29. Alexandre Duhamel

      Baryton
    30. Étienne Dupuis

      Baryton
    31. Kor-Jan Dusseljee

      Baryton
    32. Wojciech Dziedzic

      Costumier
    1. Alex Eales

      Décorateur
    2. Charles Edwards

      Décorateur
    3. Vasily Efimov

      Ténor
    4. Alexander Ekman

      Chorégraphe
    5. Farrah El Dibany

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    6. Mark Elder

      Directeur musical
    7. Norbert Ernst

      Ténor
    8. Dan Ettinger

      Chef d'orchestre
    9. Franck Evin

      Eclairagiste
    10. Aude Extrémo

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Yusif Eyvazov

      Ténor
    1. Michael Fabiano

      Ténor
    2. Paolo Fantin

      Décorateur
    3. James Farncombe

      Eclairagiste
    4. Loïc Félix

      Chanteur
    5. Andrzej Filończyk

      Baryton
    6. Sofia Fomina

      Chanteuse
    7. William Forsythe

      Chorégraphe
    8. Gillian Freeman

      Librettiste
    9. Riccardo Frizza

      Chef d'orchestre
    10. Julie Fuchs

      Soprano
    11. Louis Fuzelier

      Librettiste
    1. Anna Gabler

      Soprano
    2. Leonardo García Alarcón

      Chef d'orchestre
    3. Claudie Gastine

      Réalisation
    4. Théophile Gautier

      Librettiste
    5. Christophe Gay

      Baryton
    6. Yvonne Gebauer

      Dramaturge
    7. Louis Geisler

      Dramaturge
    8. Véronique Gens

      Soprano
    9. Andrew George

      Chorégraphe
    10. Nicholas Georgiadis

      Décorateur
    11. Giuseppe Giacosa

      Librettiste
    12. Davide Giangregorio

      Chanteur
    13. Philippe Gille

      Librettiste
    14. Philippe Giraudeau

      Chorégraphe
    15. Daniel Giulianini

      Baryton-basse
    16. Alexandre Glazounov

      Compositeur
    17. Marco Goecke

      Chorégraphe
    18. Igor Golovatenko

      Baryton
    19. Dmitry Golovnin

      Ténor
    20. Jay Gower Taylor

      Décorateur
    21. Ekaterina Gubanova

      Mezzo-soprano
    22. Denis Guéguin

      Vidéaste
    23. Claus Guth

      Metteur en scène
    1. Marina Haller

      Contralto
    2. Suzushi Hanayagi

      Chorégraphe
    3. Regine Hangler

      Soprano
    4. Simon Hatab

      Dramaturge
    5. Joseph Haydn

      Compositeur
    6. Christian Helmer

      Baryton
    7. Evelyn Herlitzius

      Soprano
    8. Paul Hindemith

      Compositeur
    9. Alban Ho Van

      Décorateur
    10. Mateusz Hoedt

      Baryton-basse (Académie)
    11. Amir Hosseinpour

      Chorégraphe
    12. Eve-Maud Hubeaux

      Mezzo-soprano
    13. Claudia Huckle

      Contralto
    14. Vincent Huguet

      Réalisation
    1. Ryoji Ikeda

      Scénographe
    2. Luigi Illica

      Librettiste
    3. Jeanne Ireland

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    4. Dimitry Ivashchenko

      Basse
    1. Ermonela Jaho

      Soprano
    2. Julien Joguet

      Basse
    3. Richard Jones

      Metteur en scène
    4. Philippe Jordan

      Directeur musical
    1. Jean Kalman

      Eclairagiste
    2. Tetsunojo Kanze

      Comédien
    3. Barbara Karinska

      Costumière
    4. Mikael Karlsson

      Compositeur
    5. Jonas Kaufmann

      Ténor
    6. Fabrice Kebour

      Eclairagiste
    7. Holm Keller

      Dramaturge
    8. Koen Kessels

      Chef d'orchestre
    9. Jean-François Kessler

      Chorégraphe
    10. Irina Kopylova

      Soprano
    11. Barrie Kosky

      Metteur en scène
    12. Vitalij Kowaljow

      Basse
    13. Johannes Martin Kränzle

      Baryton
    14. Ingo Krügler

      Costumier
    15. Konrad Kuhn

      Dramaturge
    16. Tomasz Kumiega

      Baryton
    17. Aleksandra Kurzak

      Soprano
    18. Maciej Kwaśnikowski

      Ténor (Académie)
    1. Laurent Laberdesque

      Baryton
    2. Marc Labonnette

      Baryton-basse
    3. Pierre Lacotte

      Chorégraphe
    4. Jan Joris Lamers

      Décorateur
    5. John Lanchbery

      Compositeur
    6. Jean‑François Lapointe

      Baryton
    7. Stephanie Lauricella

      Mezzo-soprano
    8. Geoffrey Layton

      Dramaturge
    9. Alix Le Saux

      Chanteuse
    10. Marion Lebègue

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Franck Leguérinel

      Baryton
    12. Wiebke Lehmkuhl

      Contralto
    13. Valentine Lemercier

      Mezzo-soprano
    14. Marie-Nicole Lemieux

      Contralto
    15. Thibault Lenaerts

      Chef des choeurs
    16. Sol León

      Chorégraphe
    17. Carlo Lepore

      Baryton
    18. Thierry Leproust

      Décorateur
    19. Michael Levine

      Décorateur
    20. Paul Lightfoot

      Chorégraphe
    21. Chae Wook Lim

      Baryton
    22. Katherina Lindekens

      Dramaturge
    23. Franz Liszt

      Compositeur
    24. Christian Longchamp

      Dramaturge
    25. Cyrille Lovighi

      Ténor
    26. Željko Lučić

      Baryton
    27. Fabio Luisi

      Chef d'orchestre
    28. Dörte Lyssewski

      Chanteuse
    1. Nino Machaidze

      Soprano
    2. Kenneth MacMillan

      Chorégraphe
    3. Aurélie Maestre

      Décoratrice
    4. Katharina Magiera

      Contralto
    5. Gustav Mahler

      Compositeur
    6. Evdokia Malevskaya

      Mezzo-soprano
    7. Susanna Mälkki

      Chef d'orchestre
    8. Antonello Manacorda

      Directeur musical
    9. Elena Manistina

      Chanteuse
    10. Ruzan Mantashyan

      Soprano
    11. Francesco Maria Piave

      Librettiste
    12. Megan Marino

      Mezzo-soprano
    13. Michele Mariotti

      Chef d'orchestre
    14. Zuzana Marková

      Soprano
    15. Jean-François Marras

      Ténor (Académie)
    16. Ana María Martínez

      Soprano
    17. Jules Massenet

      Compositeur
    18. Tiago Matos

      Baryton
    19. Silvano Mattei

      Réalisation
    20. Danylo Matviienko

      Baryton (Académie)
    21. Florent Mbia

      Baryton
    22. Antony McDonald

      Metteur en scène
    23. David McVicar

      Metteur en scène
    24. Lucas Meachem

      Baryton
    25. Henri Meilhac

      Librettiste
    26. Ricarda Merbeth

      Soprano
    27. Dorothée Merg

      Costumière
    28. Damiano Michieletto

      Metteur en scène
    29. Maxim Mikhailov

      Basse
    30. Carlo Montanaro

      Directeur musical
    31. Vincent Morell

      Ténor
    32. Christian Rodrigue Moungoungou

      Baryton
    33. Modeste Moussorgski

      Compositeur
    34. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

      Compositeur
    1. Laurent Naouri

      Baryton
    2. Anna Netrebko

      Soprano
    3. Matthew Newlin

      Ténor
    4. Gemma Ní Bhriain

      Mezzo-soprano
    5. Evgeny Nikitin

      Baryton-basse
    6. Rudolf Noureev

      Chorégraphe
    7. Charles Nuitter

      Librettiste
    1. Jacques Offenbach

      Compositeur
    2. Lisette Oropesa

      Soprano
    3. Rick Owens

      Costumier
    4. Alan Lucien Øyen

      Chorégraphe
    1. Vello Pähn

      Chef d'orchestre
    2. Adam Palka

      Basse
    3. René Pape

      Basse
    4. Frida Parmeggiani

      Costumière
    5. Michal Partyka

      Baryton
    6. Iain Paterson

      Basse
    7. Richard Peduzzi

      Décorateur
    8. Laurent Pelly

      Metteur en scène
    9. Comte Carlo Pepoli

      Librettiste
    10. Marie Perbost

      Soprano (Académie)
    11. Ailyn Pérez

      Chanteuse
    12. Clémence Pernoud

      Costumière
    13. Jules Perrot

      Chorégraphe
    14. Marius Petipa

      Chorégraphe
    15. Sofija Petrovic

      Soprano (Académie)
    16. Serge Peyrat

      Eclairagiste
    17. Otto Pichler

      Chorégraphe
    18. Hervé Pierre

      Costumier
    19. Luca Pisaroni

      Baryton-basse
    20. Étienne Pluss

      Décorateur
    21. Eugène Polyakov

      Adaptation
    22. Robert Pomakov

      Basse
    23. Dmytro Popov

      Ténor
    24. Andrei Popov

      Ténor
    25. Yannis Pouspourikas

      Chef d'orchestre
    26. Angelin Preljocaj

      Chorégraphe
    27. Lucas Prisor

      Comédien
    28. Serguei Prokofiev

      Compositeur
    29. Giacomo Puccini

      Compositeur
    1. Anita Rachvelishvili

      Mezzo-soprano
    2. Sondra Radvanovsky

      Soprano
    3. Jean-Philippe Rameau

      Compositeur
    4. Brigitte Reiffenstuel

      Costumière
    5. Aribert Reimann

      Compositeur
    6. John Relyea

      Basse
    7. Matthew Richardson

      Eclairagiste
    8. Rebecca Ringst

      Décoratrice
    9. T. M. Rives

      Vidéaste
    10. Hyun-Jong Roh

      Ténor
    11. Felice Romani

      Librettiste
    12. Xavier Ronze

      Costumier
    13. Felice Ross

      Éclairagiste
    14. Gioacchino Rossini

      Compositeur
    15. Teresa Rotemberg

      Chorégraphe
    16. Philippe Rouillon

      Baryton
    17. Tanja Rühl

      Éclairagiste
    18. Julia Rutigliano

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Giacomo Sagripanti

      Chef d'orchestre
    2. Gidon Saks

      Baryton-basse
    3. Luca Sannai

      Ténor
    4. Sonja Šarić

      Soprano
    5. Speranza Scappucci

      Directeur musical
    6. Andreas Schager

      Ténor
    7. Andreas Scheibner

      Baryton-basse
    8. Jochen Schmeckenbecher

      Baryton
    9. Christian Schmidt

      Décorateur
    10. Michael Schønwandt

      Chef d'orchestre
    11. Franz Schubert

      Compositeur
    12. Wilhelm Schwinghammer

      Basse
    13. Ekaterina Semenchuk

      Mezzo-soprano
    14. Florian Sempey

      Baryton
    15. Martina Serafin

      Soprano
    16. Gerhard Siegel

      Ténor
    17. Adam Silverman

      Eclairagiste
    18. Alessio Silvestrin

      Chorégraphe
    19. Rafal Siwek

      Basse
    20. Bo Skovhus

      Baryton
    21. Philippe Sly

      Baryton-basse
    22. wojtek Smilek

      Chanteur
    23. Michael Spyres

      Ténor
    24. Cesare Sterbini

      Librettiste
    25. Elena Stikhina

      Soprano
    26. Simon Stone

      Metteur en scène
    27. Erika Sunnegardh

      Soprano
    28. Małgorzata Szczęśniak

      Décoratrice
    29. Paulo Szot

      Baryton
    1. Roberto Tagliavini

      Basse
    2. Philippe Talbot

      Ténor
    3. Jean Teitgen

      Chanteur
    4. Ludovic Tézier

      Baryton
    5. Chantal Thomas

      Décoratrice
    6. Mikhail Timoshenko

      Baryton-basse
    7. Tomonaga Tokuyama

      Vidéaste
    8. Catherine Trottmann

      Soprano
    9. Elena Tsallagova

      Soprano
    10. Alexander Tsymbalyuk

      Basse
    1. Dmitry Ulyanov

      Basse
    2. Kisho Umewaka

      Comédien
    3. Béatrice Uria-Monzon

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Pierre Vallet

      Directeur musical
    2. Ludwig van Beethoven

      Compositeur
    3. Ivo van Hove

      Metteur en scène
    4. Tim Van Steenbergen

      Concept initial costumes
    5. Jan Vandenhouwe

      Dramaturge
    6. Lauri Vasar

      Baryton
    7. Goran Vejvoda

      Compositeur
    8. Sava Vemić

      Basse
    9. Sylvain Verdet

      Eclairagiste
    10. Giuseppe Verdi

      Compositeur
    11. Jules-Henri Vernoy de Saint-Georges

      Librettiste
    12. Jan Versweyveld

      Scénographe
    13. Mathias Vidal

      Ténor
    14. Lorenzo Viotti

      Chef d'orchestre
    15. Tom Visser

      Eclairagiste
    16. Gabriele Viviani

      Baryton
    1. Richard Wagner

      Compositeur
    2. Jacquelyn Wagner

      Soprano
    3. Krzysztof Warlikowski

      Metteur en scène
    4. Samuel Watts

      Danseur
    5. Eva‑Maria Westbroek

      Soprano
    6. Robert Wilson

      Metteur en scène
    7. Olaf Winter

      Eclairagiste
    8. Guilhem Worms

      Chanteur
    1. Tal Yarden

      Vidéaste
    2. Pretty Yende

      Soprano
    1. Angelo Zanardini

      Librettiste
    2. Elena Zaremba

      Mezzo-soprano
    3. Jian-Hong Zhao

      Baryton
  • Partager sur Facebook
  • Partager sur Twitter
  • Partager sur Google+