Artistes de la saison 17/18

    1. Eleonora Abbagnato

      Étoile
    2. Ildar Abdrazakov

      Basse
    3. Varduhi Abrahamyan

      Mezzo-soprano
    4. Joël Adam

      Eclairagiste
    5. Gilles Aillaud

      Décorateur
    6. Roberto Alagna

      Ténor
    7. Philippe Albaric

      Eclairagiste
    8. Amandine Albisson

      Étoile
    9. Gerta Alla

      Violon (Académie)
    10. Marcelo Alvarez

      Ténor
    11. Arian Andiel

      Vidéaste
    12. Becs Andrews

      Costumier
    13. Ain Anger

      Chanteur
    14. Alessio Arduini

      Baryton
    15. Julian Arsenault

      Baryton
    16. Vadim Artamonov

      Basse
    17. Frederick Ashton

      Chorégraphe
    18. Atalla Ayan

      Ténor
    19. Olivier Ayault

      Baryton
    20. Silvia Aymonino

      Costumière
    1. Johann Sebastian Bach

      Compositeur
    2. Paul Balagué

      Metteur en scène (Académie)
    3. George Balanchine

      Chorégraphe
    4. Béla Balazs

      Librettiste
    5. Jean-Luc Ballestra

      Baryton
    6. Tamara Banjesevic

      Chanteuse
    7. René Barbera

      Ténor
    8. Claude Bardouil

      Chorégraphe
    9. Fabio Barettin

      Eclairagiste
    10. Martin Bárta

      Chanteur
    11. Béla Bartók

      Compositeur
    12. José Luis Basso

      Chef des choeurs
    13. Pina Bausch

      Chorégraphe
    14. Maurice Béjart

      Chorégraphe
    15. Alexandre Beliaev

      Décorateur
    16. Dmitry Belosselskiy

      Basse
    17. Manlio Benzi

      Chef d'orchestre
    18. Hector Berlioz

      Compositeur
    19. John Bernard

      Ténor
    20. Benjamin Bernheim

      Ténor
    21. Yann Beuron

      Ténor
    22. Vitaliy Bilyy

      Baryton
    23. Steen Bjarke

      Eclairagiste
    24. Philippe Boesmans

      Musicien
    25. Arrigo Boito

      Librettiste
    26. Antonel Boldan

      Ténor
    27. Luc Bondy

      Librettiste
    28. Peter Bording

      Baryton
    29. Rolf Borzik

      Décorateur
    30. Ian Bostridge

      Ténor
    31. Angélique Boudeville

      Soprano (Académie)
    32. Julie Boulianne

      Mezzo-soprano
    33. Rodolphe Briand

      Ténor
    34. Nancy Briant

      Costumière
    35. Angela Brower

      Mezzo-soprano
    36. Dominique Bruguière

      Éclairagiste
    37. Heinrich Brunke

      Eclairagiste
    38. Stéphane Bullion

      Étoile
    39. Daniel Buren

      Scénographe
    40. Lucy Burge

      Chorégraphe
    1. Joop Caboort

      Eclairagiste
    2. Salvatore Cammarano

      Librettiste
    3. Nicole Car

      Soprano
    4. Adam Carré

      Eclairagiste
    5. Fabrizio Cassol

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Lluc Castells

      Costumier
    7. Charles Castronovo

      Ténor
    8. Massimo Cavalletti

      Baryton
    9. Nicolas Cavallier

      Baryton-basse
    10. Clément Cayrol

      Eclairagiste
    11. Maria Celeng

      Soprano
    12. Pavel Černoch

      Ténor
    13. Hussein Chalayan

      Costumier
    14. Sylvain Chauvelot

      Décorateur
    15. Vinicio Cheli

      Eclairagiste
    16. Patrice Chéreau

      Metteur en scène
    17. Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

      Chorégraphe
    18. Marie-Cécile Chevassus

      Mezzo
    19. VladimÍr Chmelo

      Ténor
    20. Yun Jung Choi

      Soprano
    21. Frédéric Chopin

      Compositeur
    22. William Christie

      Directeur musical
    23. Enrico Cicconofri

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    24. Graham Clark

      Ténor
    25. Ivan Clustine

      Chorégraphe
    26. Jean Cocteau

      Librettiste
    27. Valentine Colasante

      Étoile
    28. Andreas Conrad

      Ténor
    29. Ginger Costa-Jackson

      Mezzo-soprano
    30. Stephen Costello

      Ténor
    31. Bertrand Couderc

      Eclairagiste
    32. Nicolas Courjal

      Chanteur
    33. Émilie Cozette

      Étoile
    34. John Cranko

      Librettiste
    35. Marianne Crebassa

      Mezzo-soprano
    36. Edwin Crossley-Mercer

      Baryton
    37. Marianne Croux

      Soprano (Académie)
    38. Lee Curran

      Eclairagiste
    1. Benjamin d'Anfray

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    2. Luciana D'Intino

      Mezzo-soprano
    3. An D’Huys

      Costumière
    4. Stéphanie d’Oustrac

      Mezzo-soprano
    5. Lorenzo Da Ponte

      Librettiste
    6. Stanislas de Barbeyrac

      Ténor
    7. Bertrand de Billy

      Directeur musical
    8. Juan de Dios Mateos

      Ténor (Académie)
    9. Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker

      Chorégraphe
    10. Rebecca De Pont Davies

      Chanteuse
    11. Caroline de Vivaise

      Costumière
    12. Thomas Dear

      Basse
    13. Claude Debussy

      Compositeur
    14. Willy Decker

      Metteur en scène
    15. Gilbert Deflo

      Metteur en scène
    16. Simone Del Savio

      Baryton-basse
    17. Sylvie Delaunay

      Soprano
    18. Francesco Demuro

      Ténor
    19. Antoinette Dennefeld

      Mezzo-soprano
    20. Jean Deroyer

      Chef d'orchestre
    21. Émile Deschamps

      Librettiste
    22. Felipe Devincenzi

      Contrebasse (Académie)
    23. Jodie Devos

      Soprano
    24. Pietro Di Bianco

      Baryton-basse
    25. Alessandro Di Stefano

      Chef des choeurs
    26. André Diot

      Eclairagiste
    27. Thomas Dolié

      Chanteur
    28. Plácido Domingo

      Ténor
    29. Gaetano Donizetti

      Compositeur
    30. Nathalie Douxfils

      Costumière
    31. Julien Dran

      Ténor
    32. Elsa Dreisig

      Soprano
    33. Marie‑Luise Dressen

      Chanteuse
    34. Isabelle Druet

      Mezzo-soprano
    35. Camille du Locle

      Librettiste
    36. Cyrille Dubois

      Ténor
    37. Jean-Luc Ducourt

      Metteur en scène
    38. Gustavo Dudamel

      Directeur musical
    39. Alexandre Duhamel

      Baryton
    40. Robby Duiveman

      Costumier
    41. Olivier Dumait

      Chanteur
    42. Étienne Dupuis

      Baryton
    43. Esthel Durand

      Soprano
    44. Alexandra Durseneva

      Chanteuse
    45. Antonín Dvořák

      Compositeur
    1. Karl‑Michael Ebner

      Ténor
    2. Vasily Efimov

      Ténor
    3. Alexander Ekman

      Chorégraphe
    4. Farrah El Dibany

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    5. Ladislav Elgr

      Ténor
    6. Philip Ellis

      Chef d'orchestre
    7. Stephanie Engeln

      Décoratrice
    8. Daniela Entcheva

      Alto
    9. Dan Ettinger

      Directeur musical
    10. Florence Evrard

      Décoratrice
    11. Yusif Eyvazov

      Ténor
    1. James F. Ingalls

      Eclairagiste
    2. Ida Falk-Winland

      Soprano
    3. Laurence Fanon

      Chorégraphe
    4. Paolo Fantin

      Décorateur
    5. Gabriel Fauré

      Compositeur
    6. Ernest Fenollosa

      Librettiste
    7. Andrei Filonczyk

      Baryton
    8. David Finn

      Eclairagiste
    9. Alfons Flores

      Décorateur
    10. Giovacchino Forzano

      Librettiste
    11. Giuseppe Frigeni

      Assistant à la mise en scène
    12. Riccardo Frizza

      Directeur musical
    13. Julie Fuchs

      Soprano
    1. Ján Galla

      Chanteur
    2. Mathieu Ganio

      Étoile
    3. Christina Gansch

      Soprano
    4. Elīna Garanča

      Mezzo-soprano
    5. Guillermo García Calvo

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Aida Garifullina

      Soprano
    7. Christian Gasc

      Costumier
    8. Yvonne Gebauer

      Dramaturge
    9. Véronique Gens

      Soprano
    10. Hibla Gerzmava

      Soprano
    11. Giuseppe Giacosa

      Librettiste
    12. Dorothée Gilbert

      Étoile
    13. Marie-Agnès Gillot

      Étoile
    14. Caroline Ginet

      Décoratrice
    15. Philippe Giraudeau

      Chorégraphe
    16. Daniel Giulianini

      Baryton-basse
    17. Christoph Willibald Gluck

      Compositeur
    18. Dmitry Golovnin

      Chanteur
    19. Annabelle Gouache

      Violoncelle (Académie)
    20. Jay Gower Taylor

      Décorateur
    21. Aymeric Gracia

      Violon (Académie)
    22. Vittorio Grigolo

      Ténor
    23. Günther Groissböck

      Basse
    24. Ekaterina Gubanova

      Mezzo-soprano
    25. Denis Guéguin

      Vidéaste
    26. Frédéric Guieu

      Baryton
    27. Franz Gürtelschmied

      Chanteur
    28. Claus Guth

      Metteur en scène
    1. Susannah Haberfeld

      Chanteuse
    2. Élodie Hache

      Chanteuse
    3. Georg Friedrich Haendel

      Compositeur
    4. Madjid Hakimi

      Eclairagiste
    5. Thomas Hampson

      Baryton
    6. Barbara Hannigan

      Soprano
    7. Anja Harteros

      Soprano
    8. Laura Hecquet

      Étoile
    9. Thomas Hengelbrock

      Chef d'orchestre
    10. Louis‑Joseph‑Ferdinand Hérold

      Compositeur
    11. Mathias Heymann

      Étoile
    12. Peter Hoare

      Chanteur
    13. Mateusz Hoedt

      Baryton-basse (Académie)
    14. Josua Hoffalt

      Étoile
    15. Jan Hofstra

      Eclairagiste
    16. Camilla Hoitenga

      Flûte
    17. Chae Hoon Baek

      Ténor
    18. Joël Hourbeigt

      Eclairagiste
    19. Jakub Hrůša

      Directeur musical
    20. Eve-Maud Hubeaux

      Mezzo-soprano
    21. Holly Hynes

      Costumière
    1. Luigi Illica

      Librettiste
    2. Damian Iorio

      Directeur musical
    3. Jeanne Ireland

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    1. Benoît Jacquot

      Metteur en scène
    2. Leoš Janáček

      Compositeur
    3. Philippe Jaroussky

      ContreTénor
    4. Aleš Jenis

      Chanteur
    5. Siegfried Jerusalem

      Ténor
    6. Andrei Jilihovschi

      Baryton
    7. Richard Jones

      Metteur en scène
    8. Philippe Jordan

      Directeur musical
    9. Mimi Jordan Sherin

      Eclairagiste
    10. Alisa Jordheim

      Chanteuse
    11. Vladimir Jurowski

      Directeur musical
    1. Anja Kampe

      Soprano
    2. Eija Kankaanranta

      Kantele
    3. Mika Kares

      Chanteur
    4. Mikael Karlsson

      Compositeur
    5. Jonas Kaufmann

      Ténor
    6. Fabrice Kebour

      Eclairagiste
    7. Holm Keller

      Dramaturge
    8. Jaewon Kim

      Violon (Académie)
    9. Nora Kimball‑Mentzos

      Danseuse
    10. Michael Kranebitter

      Baryton
    11. Tomáš Krejčiřík

      Chanteur
    12. Olga Kulchynska

      Soprano
    13. Tomasz Kumiega

      Baryton
    14. Piotr Kumon

      Baryton
    15. Aleksandra Kurzak

      Soprano
    16. Maciej Kwaśnikowski

      Ténor (Académie)
    17. Jiří Kylián

      Chorégraphe
    1. Laurent Laberdesque

      Baryton
    2. Marc Labonnette

      Baryton-basse
    3. Christian Lacroix

      Costumier
    4. António Lagarto

      Décorateur
    5. Rame Lahaj

      Ténor
    6. Jan Joris Lamers

      Décorateur
    7. Osbert Lancaster

      Décorateur
    8. John Lanchbery

      Compositeur
    9. Anna Larsson

      Contralto
    10. Ben-San Lau

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    11. Stephanie Lauricella

      Mezzo-soprano
    12. Jorge Lavelli

      Metteur en scène
    13. Tomislav Lavoie

      Basse
    14. Katrin Lea Tag

      Décoratrice
    15. Christophe Lebreton

      Réalisation sonore
    16. Franz Lehár

      Musicien
    17. Marie-Nicole Lemieux

      Contralto
    18. Victor Léon

      Librettiste
    19. Virginia Leva-Poncet

      Chanteuse
    20. Christian Longchamp

      Dramaturge
    21. Manuel López-Gómez

      Directeur musical
    22. Michèle Losier

      Mezzo-soprano
    23. Željko Lučić

      Baryton
    24. Fabio Luisi

      Chef d'orchestre
    25. Christiane Lutz

      Metteur en scène
    1. John Macfarlane

      Décorateur
    2. Maurice Maeterlinck

      Librettiste
    3. Pia Maier-Schriever

      Décoratrice
    4. Amanda Majeski

      Soprano
    5. Evdokia Malevskaya

      Chanteuse
    6. Elena Manistina

      Chanteuse
    7. Ruzan Mantashyan

      Soprano
    8. Natascha Maraval

      Costumière
    9. Clémentine Margaine

      Mezzo-soprano
    10. Štefan Margita

      Ténor
    11. Francesco Maria Piave

      Librettiste
    12. Megan Marino

      Chanteuse
    13. Jean-François Marras

      Ténor (Académie)
    14. Ernest Martínez Izquierdo

      Directeur musical
    15. Tiago Matos

      Baryton
    16. Peter Mattei

      Baryton
    17. Danylo Matviienko

      Baryton (Académie)
    18. Caterino Mazzolà

      Adaptation
    19. Florent Mbia

      Baryton
    20. Tim Mead

      ContreTénor
    21. Julie Mehretu

      Décoratrice
    22. Henri Meilhac

      Librettiste
    23. Joseph Méry

      Librettiste
    24. Meta4

      Quatuor à cordes
    25. Pietro Metastasio

      Librettiste
    26. Ingo Metzmacher

      Chef d'orchestre
    27. Damiano Michieletto

      Metteur en scène
    28. Maxim Mikhailov

      Chanteur
    29. Benjamin Millepied

      Chorégraphe
    30. Marko Mimica

      Baryton-basse
    31. Nina Minasyan

      Soprano
    32. Ludwig Minkus

      Compositeur
    33. Hervé Moreau

      Étoile
    34. Thomas Morell

      Librettiste
    35. Vincent Morell

      Ténor
    36. Christian Rodrigue Moungoungou

      Baryton
    37. Modeste Moussorgski

      Compositeur
    38. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

      Compositeur
    39. Maurizio Muraro

      Basse
    1. Valentina Naforniţă

      Soprano
    2. Judita Nagyova

      Chanteuse
    3. Emmanuelle de Negri

      Chanteuse
    4. Anna Netrebko

      Soprano
    5. John Neumeier

      Chorégraphe
    6. Evgeny Nikitin

      Chanteur
    7. Franc- Nohain

      Librettiste
    8. Rudolf Noureev

      Chorégraphe
    1. Georges-Elie Octors

      Analyse Musicale
    2. Hyoung-Min Oh

      Ténor
    3. Àlex Ollé

      Metteur en scène
    4. William Orlandi

      Décorateur
    5. Beatriz Ortiz Romero

      Alto (Académie)
    6. Myriam Ould-Braham

      Étoile
    7. Valery Ovsyanikov

      Chef d'orchestre
    1. Ludmila Pagliero

      Étoile
    2. Vello Pähn

      Chef d'orchestre
    3. Pierpaolo Palloni

      Chanteur
    4. Karl Paquette

      Étoile
    5. Frida Parmeggiani

      Costumière
    6. Michal Partyka

      Baryton
    7. Heikki Parviainen

      Percussion
    8. Maxime Pascal

      Chef d'orchestre
    9. Maxim Paster

      Ténor
    10. Julie Pasturaud

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Marian Pavlovič

      Chanteur
    12. Richard Peduzzi

      Décorateur
    13. Laurent Pelly

      Metteur en scène
    14. Marie Perbost

      Soprano (Académie)
    15. Iván Pérez

      Chorégraphe
    16. Katharina Persicke

      Chanteuse
    17. Marius Petipa

      Chorégraphe
    18. Sofija Petrovic

      Soprano (Académie)
    19. Simone Piazzola

      Baryton
    20. Boris Pinkhasovich

      Chanteur
    21. Luca Pisaroni

      Baryton-basse
    22. Crystal Pite

      Chorégraphe
    23. Dominique Pitoiset

      Metteur en scène
    24. Étienne Pluss

      Décorateur
    25. Francis Poulenc

      Compositeur
    26. Ezra Pound

      Librettiste
    27. Alessandro Praticò

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    28. Lucio Prete

      Baryton
    29. Piero Pretti

      Ténor
    30. Edna Prochnik

      Mezzo-soprano
    31. Giacomo Puccini

      Compositeur
    32. Laëtitia Pujol

      Étoile
    33. Bernd Purkrabek

      Eclairagiste
    1. Anita Rachvelishvili

      Mezzo-soprano
    2. Sondra Radvanovsky

      Soprano
    3. Maurice Ravel

      Compositeur
    4. Marina Rebeka

      Soprano
    5. John Relyea

      Basse
    6. Alice Renavand

      Étoile
    7. Max Richter

      Compositeur
    8. Elena Rivkina

      Costumière
    9. Hyun-Jong Roh

      Ténor
    10. Jan-Hendrik Rootering

      Chanteur
    11. Rosas

      Costumière
    12. Jürgen Rose

      Décorateur
    13. Felice Ross

      Éclairagiste
    14. Gioacchino Rossini

      Compositeur
    15. Teresa Rotemberg

      Chorégraphe
    16. Philippe Rouillon

      Baryton
    17. Ghislaine Roux

      Mezzo-soprano
    18. Artur Ruciński

      Baryton
    1. Kaija Saariaho

      Compositeur
    2. Valer Sabadus

      ContreTénor
    3. Rudy Sabounghi

      Costumier
    4. Esa-Pekka Salonen

      Chef d'orchestre
    5. Luca Sannai

      Ténor
    6. Erik Satie

      Compositeur
    7. Nitin Sawhney

      Compositeur
    8. Andreas Schager

      Ténor
    9. Thomas Schenk

      Décorateur
    10. Anja Schlosser

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Agata Schmidt

      Mezzo-soprano
    12. Arnold Schönberg

      Compositeur
    13. Urs Schönebaum

      Eclairagiste
    14. Levy Sekgapane

      Ténor
    15. Franz‑Josef Selig

      Basse
    16. Peter Sellars

      Metteur en scène
    17. Ekaterina Semenchuk

      Mezzo-soprano
    18. Florian Sempey

      Baryton
    19. Yu Shao

      Ténor
    20. Hofesh Shechter

      Chorégraphe
    21. Sarah Shine

      Soprano (Académie)
    22. Benjamin Shwartz

      Chef d'orchestre
    23. Anna Siminska

      Chanteuse
    24. Francisco Simonet

      Ténor
    25. Chiara Skerath

      Soprano
    26. Bernd Skodzig

      Costumier
    27. Philippe Sly

      Baryton-basse
    28. Michael Smallwood

      Chanteur
    29. Antonio Somma

      Librettiste
    30. Michael Spyres

      Ténor
    31. Leo Stein

      Librettiste
    32. Alexandra Steiner

      Chanteuse
    33. Cesare Sterbini

      Librettiste
    34. Marius Stieghorst

      Chef d'orchestre
    35. Elena Stikhina

      Soprano
    36. Luke Stoker

      Basse
    37. Eric Stoklossa

      Ténor
    38. Joop Stokvis

      Costumier
    39. Peter Straka

      Ténor
    40. Igor Stravinsky

      Compositeur
    41. JiřÍ Sulženko

      Chanteur
    42. Akiko Suwanai

      Violon
    43. Małgorzata Szczęśniak

      Décoratrice
    44. Paulo Szot

      Baryton
    1. Christian Tabakoff

      Scénographe
    2. Roberto Tagliavini

      Basse
    3. Philippe Talbot

      Ténor
    4. Piotr Ilyitch Tchaikovski

      Compositeur
    5. Bryn Terfel

      Baryton-basse
    6. Saburo Teshigawara

      Chorégraphe
    7. Nicolas Testé

      Baryton-basse
    8. Ludovic Tézier

      Baryton
    9. Theatre of Voices

      Ensemble vocal
    10. James Thierrée

      Chorégraphe
    11. Thierry Thieû Niang

      Collaboration artistique
    12. George Thomson

      Eclairagiste
    13. Mikhail Timoshenko

      Baryton-basse
    14. Davone Tines

      Baryton-basse
    15. Jennifer Tipton

      Éclairagiste
    16. Silga Tīruma

      Soprano
    17. Hans Toelstede

      Eclairagiste
    18. Hsing-Han Tsai

      Violoncelle (Académie)
    19. Elena Tsallagova

      Soprano
    20. James Tuggle

      Chef d'orchestre
    1. Stefan Ulrich

      Dramaturge
    2. Sommer Ulrickson

      Chorégraphe
    3. Ultz

      Décorateur
    1. Ludwig van Beethoven

      Compositeur
    2. José Van Dam

      Baryton-basse
    3. Micha Van Hoecke

      Chorégraphe
    4. Ivo Van Hove

      Metteur en scène
    5. Hans van Manen

      Chorégraphe
    6. Jan Vandenhouwe

      Dramaturge
    7. Ramón Vargas

      Ténor
    8. Franco Vassallo

      Baryton
    9. Fernando Velasquez

      Ténor
    10. Giuseppe Verdi

      Compositeur
    11. Virginie Verrez

      Mezzo-soprano
    12. Jan Versweyveld

      Scénographe
    13. Joke Visser

      Costumière
    14. Tom Visser

      Eclairagiste
    15. Gabriele Viviani

      Baryton
    1. Richard Wagner

      Compositeur
    2. Jacquelyn Wagner

      Soprano
    3. Marie Walter

      Alto (Académie)
    4. Sasha Waltz

      Chorégraphe
    5. Krzysztof Warlikowski

      Metteur en scène
    6. Katherine Watson

      Soprano
    7. Maria Riccarda Wesseling

      Soprano
    8. Willard White

      Baryton-basse
    9. Yvonne Wiedstruck

      Mezzo-soprano
    10. Robert Wilson

      Metteur en scène
    1. Sonya Yoncheva

      Soprano
    1. Gianluca Zampieri

      Chanteur
    2. Heinz Zednik

      Chanteur
    3. Jian-Hong Zhao

      Baryton
    4. Francesco Zito

      Costumier
    5. John Zorn

      Compositeur
    6. Hanna Zribi

      Violon (Académie)
  • Partager sur Facebook
  • Partager sur Twitter
  • Partager sur Google+
Fugue