Artistes de la saison 16/17

    1. Andi A. Müller

      Vidéaste
    2. Eleonora Abbagnato

      Étoile
    3. Ildar Abdrazakov

      Basse
    4. Varduhi Abrahamyan

      Mezzo-soprano
    5. Marina Abramović

      Metteur en scène
    6. Maria Agresta

      Soprano
    7. Roberto Alagna

      Ténor
    8. Amandine Albisson

      Étoile
    9. Kate Aldrich

      Mezzo-soprano
    10. Gerta Alla

      Violon (Académie)
    11. Marcelo Alvarez

      Ténor
    12. Laurent Alvaro

      Ténor
    13. Anna Caterina Antonacci

      Soprano
    14. Aleksandrs Antonenko

      Ténor
    15. Frédéric Antoun

      Ténor
    16. Alessio Arduini

      Baryton
    17. Sergey Artamonov

      Basse
    18. Pierre Audi

      Metteur en scène
    1. Johann Sebastian Bach

      Compositeur
    2. George Balanchine

      Chorégraphe
    3. Jean-Luc Ballestra

      Baryton
    4. Barbara

      Compositrice
    5. Claude Bardouil

      Chorégraphe
    6. Gun-Brit Barkmin

      Soprano
    7. Nicolas Becker

      Compositeur
    8. David Behrman

      Compositeur
    9. Alban Berg

      Compositeur
    10. Olivier Bériot

      Costumier
    11. Hector Berlioz

      Compositeur
    12. Sébastien Bertaud

      Sujet
    13. Marco Berti

      Ténor
    14. Yann Beuron

      Ténor
    15. Calixto Bieito

      Metteur en scène
    16. Vitaliy Bilyy

      Baryton
    17. Georges Bizet

      Compositeur
    18. James Blake

      Compositeur
    19. Jeanne Bonnet

      Contrebasse (Académie)
    20. Carlo Bosi

      Ténor
    21. Bruno Bouché

      Sujet
    22. Johannes Brahms

      Compositeur
    23. Pavol Breslik

      Ténor
    24. Rodolphe Briand

      Ténor
    25. Nancy Briant

      Costumière
    26. Lionel Bringuier

      Directeur musical
    27. Benjamin Britten

      Compositeur
    28. Dominique Bruguière

      Éclairagiste
    29. Sylvie Brunet-Grupposo

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Nicole Car

      Soprano
    2. Alessandro Carletti

      Eclairagiste
    3. Robert Carsen

      Metteur en scène
    4. Guy Cassiers

      Metteur en scène
    5. Francesco Cavalli

      Compositeur
    6. Maria Celeng

      Soprano
    7. Pavel Černoch

      Ténor
    8. Dimitri Chamblas

      Chorégraphe
    9. Boris Charmatz

      Chorégraphe
    10. Vinicio Cheli

      Eclairagiste
    11. Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui

      Chorégraphe
    12. Scott Conner

      Basse
    13. Andreas Conrad

      Ténor
    14. Mélinda Corgnet

      Alto
    15. Aedin Cosgrove

      Décoratrice
    16. Ginger Costa-Jackson

      Mezzo-soprano
    17. Bertrand Couderc

      Eclairagiste
    18. Émilie Cozette

      Étoile
    19. Tom Creed

      Metteur en scène
    20. Edwin Crossley-Mercer

      Baryton
    21. Merce Cunningham

      Chorégraphe
    1. Luciana D'Intino

      Mezzo-soprano
    2. Stéphanie d'Oustrac

      Mezzo-soprano
    3. Ottavio Dantone

      Chef d'orchestre
    4. Stanislas de Barbeyrac

      Ténor
    5. Bertrand de Billy

      Directeur musical
    6. Juan de Dios Mateos

      Ténor (Académie)
    7. Anne Teresa De Keersmaeker

      Chorégraphe
    8. Juan José De León

      Ténor
    9. Willy Decker

      Metteur en scène
    10. Simone Del Savio

      Baryton
    11. Antoinette Dennefeld

      Mezzo-soprano
    12. Maëlle Dequiedt

      Assistante à la mise en scène (Académie)
    13. Marc Desjardins

      Violon (Académie)
    14. Sabine Devieilhe

      Soprano
    15. Joyce DiDonato

      Mezzo-soprano
    16. Juan Diego Flórez

      Ténor
    17. Gaetano Donizetti

      Compositeur
    18. Julien Dran

      Ténor
    19. Isabelle Druet

      Mezzo-soprano
    20. Cyrille Dubois

      Ténor
    21. William Dudley

      Costumier
    22. Robby Duiveman

      Costumier
    23. Étienne Dupuis

      Baryton
    24. Pascal Dusapin

      Compositeur
    25. Antonín Dvořák

      Compositeur
    1. Vasily Efimov

      Ténor
    2. Martin Eidenberger

      Vidéaste
    3. Farrah El Dibany

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    4. Alber Elbaz

      Costumier
    5. Mark Elder

      Directeur musical
    6. Olafur Eliasson

      Metteur en scène
    7. Rupert Enticknap

      ContreTénor
    8. Thibaud Epp

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    9. Erté

      Décorateur
    10. Dan Ettinger

      Directeur musical
    11. Aude Extrémo

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. James F. Ingalls

      Eclairagiste
    2. Thibaut Fack

      Décorateur
    3. Franco Fagioli

      ContreTénor
    4. Ida Falk-Winland

      Soprano
    5. Paolo Fantin

      Décorateur
    6. Athol Farmer

      Chorégraphe
    7. Catherine Fay

      Costumière
    8. Gleb Filshtinsky

      Eclairagiste
    9. Alfons Flores

      Décorateur
    10. Mariana Flores

      Soprano
    11. Ermanno Florio

      Chef d'orchestre
    12. William Forsythe

      Chorégraphe
    13. Luca Francesconi

      Compositeur
    14. Eugène Fresnay

      Costumier
    15. Ezio Frigerio

      Décorateur
    16. Riccardo Frizza

      Directeur musical
    17. Julie Fuchs

      Soprano
    1. Guillaume Gallienne

      Metteur en scène
    2. Stephen Galloway

      Costumier
    3. Mathieu Ganio

      Étoile
    4. Christina Gansch

      Soprano
    5. Elīna Garanča

      Mezzo-soprano
    6. Leonardo García Alarcón

      Directeur musical
    7. Edward Gardner

      Chef d'orchestre
    8. Aida Garifullina

      Soprano
    9. Marie Gautrot

      Mezzo-soprano
    10. Christophe Gay

      Baryton
    11. Paul Gay

      Baryton-basse
    12. Véronique Gens

      Soprano
    13. Dorothée Gilbert

      Étoile
    14. Marie-Agnès Gillot

      Étoile
    15. Raúl Giménez

      Ténor
    16. Raffaella Giordano

      Chorégraphe
    17. Philip Glass

      Compositeur
    18. Alexandre Glazounov

      Compositeur
    19. Christoph Willibald Gluck

      Compositeur
    20. Adriana Gonzalez

      Soprano (Académie)
    21. Annabelle Gouache

      Violoncelle (Académie)
    22. Jay Gower Taylor

      Décorateur
    23. Aymeric Gracia

      Violon (Académie)
    24. Boris Grappe

      Baryton
    25. Vittorio Grigolo

      Ténor
    26. Louise Grindel

      Violon
    27. Günther Groissböck

      Basse
    28. Paul Groves

      Ténor
    29. Denis Guéguin

      Vidéaste
    30. Wolfgang Gussmann

      Décorateur
    31. Claus Guth

      Metteur en scène
    1. Edith Haller

      Soprano
    2. Rob Halliday

      Eclairagiste
    3. Anja Harteros

      Soprano
    4. Franz Hawlata

      Basse
    5. Laura Hecquet

      Étoile
    6. Yoan Héreau

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    7. Evelyn Herlitzius

      Soprano
    8. Christof Hetzer

      Décorateur
    9. Simon Hewett

      Chef d'orchestre
    10. André Heyboer

      Baryton
    11. Mathias Heymann

      Étoile
    12. Stephen Higgins

      Chef d'orchestre
    13. Paul Hindemith

      Compositeur
    14. Mateusz Hoedt

      Baryton-basse (Académie)
    15. Josua Hoffalt

      Étoile
    16. Florian Hoffmann

      Ténor
    17. Martin Homrich

      Ténor
    18. Eve-Maud Hubeaux

      Mezzo-soprano
    19. Richard Hudson

      Décorateur
    20. Bryan Hymel

      Ténor
    1. Teresa Iervolino

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Ermonela Jaho

      Soprano
    2. Joanna Jakubas

      Soprano
    3. Damien Jalet

      Chorégraphe
    4. Thomas Jolly

      Metteur en scène
    5. Philippe Jordan

      Directeur musical
    1. Jean Kalman

      Eclairagiste
    2. Anja Kampe

      Soprano
    3. Karinska

      Costumière
    4. Paul Kaufmann

      Ténor
    5. Jonas Kaufmann

      Ténor
    6. Tobias Kehrer

      Basse
    7. Wolfgang Koch

      Baryton-basse
    8. Ildikó Komlósi

      Mezzo-soprano
    9. Tomasz Konieczny

      Baryton-basse
    10. Nadine Koutcher

      Soprano
    11. Johannes Martin Kränzle

      Baryton
    12. Genia Kühmeier

      Soprano
    13. Tomasz Kumiega

      Baryton (Académie)
    14. Piotr Kumon

      Baryton
    15. Aleksandra Kurzak

      Soprano
    1. Pierre Lacotte

      Chorégraphe
    2. Christian Lacroix

      Costumier
    3. Jean-Philippe Lafont

      Baryton-basse
    4. Karl Lagerfeld

      Costumier
    5. David LaMarche

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Abdellah Lasri

      Ténor
    7. Ben-San Lau

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    8. Elodie Laurent

      Alto
    9. Benjamin Laurent

      Pianiste - Chef de chant
    10. Stephanie Lauricella

      Mezzo-soprano
    11. Yonghoon Lee

      Ténor
    12. Guido Levi

      Eclairagiste
    13. Michael Levine

      Décorateur
    14. François Lis

      Basse
    15. Michèle Losier

      Mezzo-soprano
    16. Germain Louvet

      Étoile
    17. Željko Lučić

      Baryton
    1. Gustav Mahler

      Compositeur
    2. Julien Malait

      Violon
    3. Susanna Mälkki

      Directrice musical
    4. Ruzan Mantashyan

      Soprano
    5. Clémentine Margaine

      Mezzo-soprano
    6. Štefan Margita

      Ténor
    7. Pasquale Mari

      Eclairagiste
    8. Jean-François Marras

      Ténor (Académie)
    9. Christoph Marthaler

      Metteur en scène
    10. Aurélie Martin

      Contrebasse
    11. Mario Martone

      Metteur en scène
    12. Pietro Mascagni

      Compositeur
    13. Peter Mattei

      Baryton
    14. Elena Maximova

      Mezzo-soprano
    15. Thomas Johannes Mayer

      Baryton
    16. Gerard McFadden

      Contrebasse (Académie)
    17. Wayne McGregor

      Chorégraphe
    18. Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy

      Compositeur
    19. Dorothée Merg

      Costumière
    20. Damiano Michieletto

      Metteur en scène
    21. Volker Michl

      Chorégraphe
    22. Benjamin Millepied

      Chorégraphe
    23. Nina Minasyan

      Soprano
    24. Liudmyla Monastyrska

      Soprano
    25. Hervé Moreau

      Étoile
    26. Renée Morloc

      Mezzo-soprano
    27. Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

      Compositeur
    28. Férial Münnich

      Costumière
    29. Maurizio Muraro

      Basse
    30. Marie-Claire Musson

      Décoratrice
    1. Henrik Nánási

      Directeur musical
    2. Laurent Naouri

      Baryton
    3. Anna Netrebko

      Soprano
    4. Matthew Newlin

      Ténor
    5. Gemma Ní Bhriain

      Mezzo-soprano
    6. Rudolf Noureev

      Chorégraphe
    1. Jacques Offenbach

      Compositeur
    2. Vladimir Ognovenko

      Basse
    3. Myriam Ould-Braham

      Étoile
    1. Niccolò Paganini

      Compositeur
    2. Ludmila Pagliero

      Étoile
    3. Vello Pähn

      Chef d'orchestre
    4. Oleksiy Palchykov

      Ténor
    5. Mercè Paloma

      Costumier
    6. René Pape

      Basse
    7. Karl Paquette

      Étoile
    8. Philippe Parreno

      Metteur en scène
    9. Maxime Pascal

      Chef d'orchestre
    10. Emanuela Pascu

      Mezzo-soprano (Académie)
    11. Ursula Patzak

      Costumière
    12. Nicolas Paul

      Sujet
    13. Benjamin Pech

      Étoile
    14. Justin Peck

      Chorégraphe
    15. Marius Petipa

      Chorégraphe
    16. Sofija Petrovic

      Soprano (Académie)
    17. Sebastian Pilgrim

      Basse
    18. François Piolino

      Ténor
    19. Crystal Pite

      Chorégraphe
    20. Laure Poissonnier

      Soprano (Académie)
    21. Robert Pomakov

      Basse
    22. Piero Pretti

      Ténor
    23. Giacomo Puccini

      Compositeur
    24. Gareth Pugh

      Costumier
    25. Laëtitia Pujol

      Étoile
    1. Anita Rachvelishvili

      Mezzo-soprano
    2. Birger Radde

      Baryton
    3. Jean-Philippe Rameau

      Compositeur
    4. Joachim Rathke

      Metteur en scène
    5. Alexei Ratmansky

      Chorégraphe
    6. Maurice Ravel

      Compositeur
    7. Petra Reinhardt

      Costumière
    8. Alice Renavand

      Étoile
    9. Max Richter

      Compositeur
    10. Nikolaï Rimski-Korsakov

      Compositeur
    11. Gaston Rivero

      Ténor
    12. Carlo Rizzi

      Directeur musical
    13. Jerome Robbins

      Chorégraphe
    14. Alberto Rodríguez Vega

      Eclairagiste
    15. Elin Rombo

      Soprano
    16. Xavier Ronze

      Costumier
    17. Jean Rosenthal

      Décorateur
    18. Felice Ross

      Éclairagiste
    19. Gioacchino Rossini

      Compositeur
    20. Teresa Rotemberg

      Chorégraphe
    21. François Rougier

      Ténor
    22. Kate Royal

      Soprano
    23. Artur Ruciński

      Baryton
    24. Éric Ruf

      Décorateur
    25. Stephan Rügamer

      Ténor
    26. Tanja Rühl

      Éclairagiste
    27. Daniele Rustioni

      Chef d'orchestre
    28. Kurt Rydl

      Basse
    1. Valer Sabadus

      ContreTénor
    2. Nick Sagar

      Compositeur
    3. Camille Saint-Saëns

      Compositeur
    4. Vannina Santoni

      Soprano
    5. Alessandro Sartori

      Costumier
    6. Davison Scandrett

      Eclairagiste
    7. Gabriela Scherer

      Soprano
    8. Annika Schlicht

      Mezzo-soprano
    9. Christian Schmidt

      Décorateur
    10. Jean Madeleine Schneitzhoeffer

      Compositeur
    11. Urs Schönebaum

      Eclairagiste
    12. Michael Schønwandt

      Chef d'orchestre
    13. Franz Schubert

      Compositeur
    14. Michaela Schuster

      Mezzo-soprano
    15. Hanna Schwarz

      Mezzo-soprano
    16. Stefano Secco

      Ténor
    17. Tino Sehgal

      Chorégraphe
    18. Florian Sempey

      Baryton
    19. Martina Serafin

      Soprano
    20. Andrei Serban

      Metteur en scène
    21. Albina Shagimuratova

      Soprano
    22. Yu Shao

      Ténor
    23. Nadine Sierra

      Soprano
    24. Egils Silins

      Baryton-basse
    25. Michael Simon

      Décorateur
    26. Rafal Siwek

      Basse
    27. Stuart Skelton

      Ténor
    28. Chiara Skerath

      Soprano
    29. Philippe Sly

      Baryton-basse
    30. Arianna Smith

      Alto
    31. Doris Soffel

      Mezzo-soprano
    32. Franca Squarciapino

      Costumière
    33. Mark Stanley

      Eclairagiste
    34. Marius Stieghorst

      Chef d'orchestre
    35. Marion Stienne

      Alto (Académie)
    36. Luke Stoker

      Basse
    37. Richard Strauss

      Compositeur
    38. Igor Stravinsky

      Compositeur
    39. Małgorzata Szczęśniak

      Décoratrice
    40. Paulo Szot

      Baryton
    41. Karol Szymanowski

      Compositrice
    1. Roberto Tagliavini

      Basse
    2. Philippe Talbot

      Ténor
    3. Mikhail Tatarnikov

      Chef d'orchestre
    4. Piotr Ilyitch Tchaikovski

      Compositeur
    5. Dmitri Tcherniakov

      Metteur en scène
    6. Bryn Terfel

      Baryton-basse
    7. Nicolas Testé

      Baryton-basse
    8. Carla Teti

      Costumière
    9. Pauline Texier

      Soprano (Académie)
    10. Ludovic Tézier

      Baryton
    11. Maxime Tholance

      Violon
    12. Federico Tibone

      Pianiste - Chef de chant (Académie)
    13. Mikhail Timoshenko

      Baryton-basse (Académie)
    14. Jennifer Tipton

      Éclairagiste
    15. Riccardo Tisci

      Costumier
    16. Stefania Toczyska

      Mezzo-soprano
    17. Hans Toelstede

      Eclairagiste
    18. Antonio Torres Olmo

      Contrebasse
    19. Sergio Tramonti

      Décorateur
    20. Antoine Travert

      Eclairagiste
    21. Alexander Tsymbalyuk

      Basse
    22. Antony Tudor

      Chorégraphe
    1. Béatrice Uria-Monzon

      Mezzo-soprano
    1. Simon Valastro

      Sujet
    2. Ludwig van Beethoven

      Compositeur
    3. José Van Dam

      Baryton-basse
    4. Dries Van Noten

      Costumier
    5. Peter Van Praet

      Eclairagiste
    6. Tim Van Steenbergen

      Costumier
    7. Ramón Vargas

      Ténor
    8. Giuseppe Verdi

      Compositeur
    9. Jan Versweyveld

      Décorateur
    10. Justine Vervelle

      Violoncelle
    11. Anna Viebrock

      Décoratrice
    12. Rolando Villazón

      Ténor
    13. Tom Visser

      Eclairagiste
    14. Michael Volle

      Baryton
    1. Richard Wagner

      Compositeur
    2. Jacquelyn Wagner

      Soprano
    3. Krzysztof Warlikowski

      Metteur en scène
    4. Nadine Weissmann

      Mezzo-soprano
    5. Ormsby Wilkins

      Chef d'orchestre
    6. Thom Willems

      Compositeur
    7. Carole Wilson

      Mezzo-soprano
    8. Olaf Winter

      Eclairagiste
    1. Jamie xx

      Compositeur
    1. Arseny Yakovlev

      Ténor
    2. Pretty Yende

      Soprano
    3. Kwangchul Youn

      Basse
    1. Elena Zaremba

      Mezzo-soprano
    2. Elena Zhidkova

      Mezzo-soprano
    3. Hanna Zribi

      Violon (Académie)
  • Partager sur Facebook
  • Partager sur Twitter
  • Partager sur Google+
La claque